PAMOKŲ TVARKARAŠTIS

Norkuvienė Aldona (33)
 [^]   
 
 
Pirmadienis Antradienis Trečiadienis Ketvirtadienis Penktadienis
08:00 ///// Chemija
2e klasė
Chemijos kabinetas
C2+G2+S2a
Chemijos kabinetas
4 klasė
Jurevičius Audrius (9)
Genienė Birutė (13)_2C
Chemija
2c klasė
Chemijos kabinetas
B3+C1+Rt+Br+L4m+Sm+itb4
Liutkevičienė Erika (29)
Genienė Birutė (13)_2C
Ambrazaitis Saulius (23)_2A
Chemijos kabinetas
4 klasė
Plevokienė Alina (17)_4D
Būblaitis Adolfas_3B
Pakinkytė Vita (B11)_3A
08:55 Chemija
2a klasė
Chemijos kabinetas
A2m+IP1+B3+C1+A4m+Rt+Kti3+ti2
Klijūnas Linas_2B
Chemijos kabinetas
Liutkevičienė Erika (29)
4 klasė
Bajorinaitė Gitana (muziejus)_1B
Plevokienė Alina (17)_4D
Maskolaitienė Lina (3)_3C
Karčiauskienė Daiva (10)_3E
Pakinkytė Vita (B11)_3A
Chemija
2b klasė
Chemijos kabinetas
B3+C1+Rt+Br+Ek2a+IP1a+Kae2a+Kti1a
Klijūnas Linas_2B
Liutkevičienė Erika (29)
4 klasė
Chemijos kabinetas
Staponas Vytautas
Plevokienė Alina (17)_4D
Žemelienė Reda_4B
Būblaitis Adolfas_3B
Pakinkytė Vita (B11)_3A
09:50 Chemija
2c klasė
Chemijos kabinetas
/////  
 
 
Chemija
2b klasė
Chemijos kabinetas
10:55 S3+V1+A5+C2+G2+Kti2+A6m
Akutaitienė Asta (21)
Brazaitis Remigijus
Jurevičius Audrius (9)
Chemijos kabinetas
Stanaitienė Ona (B9)
Genienė Birutė (13)_2C
3 klasė
Karčiauskienė Daiva (10)_3E
Chemija
2e klasė
Chemijos kabinetas
Rt+G1+C1+S2p+B5a+et2
Klepikovienė Vita (B13)_1E
Plevokienė Alina (17)_4D
Laurinaitis Jonas (12)
Chemijos kabinetas
Jurevičius Audrius (9)
3 klasė
Pakinkytė Vita (B11)_3A
12:00 Chemija
2d klasė
Chemijos kabinetas
S3+V1+A5+C2+Ek1a+A1m+Mz1a
Mikšienė Gražina (34)
Kazinevičienė Jurgita (20)
Chemijos kabinetas
Stanaitienė Ona (B9)
Genienė Birutė (13)_2C
3 klasė
Karčiauskienė Daiva (10)_3E
Staponas Vytautas
Rt+G1+C1+Kkv2a+itb3+et3+ts2
Laurinaitis Jonas (12)
Klepikovienė Vita (B13)_1E
Liutkevičienė Erika (29)
Brazaitis Remigijus
Chemijos kabinetas
Jurevičius Audrius (9)
3 klasė
Pakinkytė Vita (B11)_3A
12:55 Rt+G1+C1+S1a+B5+ps1
Tamošaitienė Loreta (9)
Plevokienė Alina (17)_4D
Laurinaitis Jonas (12)
Chemijos kabinetas
Jurevičius Audrius (9)
3 klasė
Pakinkytė Vita (B11)_3A
Chemija
2a klasė
Chemijos kabinetas
Chemija
2d klasė
Chemijos kabinetas
13:45 C2+G2+ps1+Sm
Laurinaitis Jonas (12)
Tamošaitienė Loreta (9)
Chemijos kabinetas
Jurevičius Audrius (9)
4 klasė
 
 
 
 
 
 
14:35  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15:25  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
[C] Mimosa Software Oy 2020-10-02 10:00

APPLE 2000 - Lietuvos mokyklai