PAMOKŲ TVARKARAŠTIS

Plevokienė Alina (17)_4D
 [^]   
 
 
Pirmadienis Antradienis Trečiadienis Ketvirtadienis Penktadienis
08:00 B2+F1+A1+A3+Mz1
Mikšienė Gražina (34)
Kazinevičienė Jurgita (20)
Kiniulis Antanas (27)
3 klasė
Maskolaitienė Lina (3)_3C
B1+B2+F1+V1+A3+A6
Stanaitienė Ona (B9)
Kiniulis Antanas (27)
Ašutaitytė Janina (18)
4 klasė
Bajorinaitė Gitana (muziejus)_1B
Maskolaitienė Lina (3)_3C
 
 
 
B1m+F1+S2p+Bm+itb2
Liutkevičienė Erika (29)
4 klasė
Kiniulis Antanas (27)
Ašutaitytė Janina (18)
Genienė Birutė (13)_2C
B3+C1+Rt+Br+L4m+Sm+itb4
Liutkevičienė Erika (29)
Genienė Birutė (13)_2C
Ambrazaitis Saulius (23)_2A
Chemijos kabinetas
4 klasė
Norkuvienė Aldona (33)
Būblaitis Adolfas_3B
Pakinkytė Vita (B11)_3A
08:55 B2+F1+A1+A3+S4+A4m
Karčiauskienė Daiva (10)_3E
Genienė Birutė (13)_2C
3 klasė
Kazinevičienė Jurgita (20)
Kiniulis Antanas (27)
Maskolaitienė Lina (3)_3C
B1+B2+F1+V1+A3+A6
4 klasė
Stanaitienė Ona (B9)
Kiniulis Antanas (27)
Ašutaitytė Janina (18)
Bajorinaitė Gitana (muziejus)_1B
Maskolaitienė Lina (3)_3C
A2m+IP1+B3+C1+A4m+Rt+Kti3+ti2
Klijūnas Linas_2B
Chemijos kabinetas
Liutkevičienė Erika (29)
4 klasė
Bajorinaitė Gitana (muziejus)_1B
Norkuvienė Aldona (33)
Maskolaitienė Lina (3)_3C
Karčiauskienė Daiva (10)_3E
Pakinkytė Vita (B11)_3A
B1a+B2+F1+V1+A3+A6+itb3
Liutkevičienė Erika (29)
4 klasė
Stanaitienė Ona (B9)
Kiniulis Antanas (27)
Ašutaitytė Janina (18)
Bajorinaitė Gitana (muziejus)_1B
Maskolaitienė Lina (3)_3C
B3+C1+Rt+Br+Ek2a+IP1a+Kae2a+Kti1a
Klijūnas Linas_2B
Liutkevičienė Erika (29)
4 klasė
Chemijos kabinetas
Staponas Vytautas
Norkuvienė Aldona (33)
Žemelienė Reda_4B
Būblaitis Adolfas_3B
Pakinkytė Vita (B11)_3A
09:50 B1+A6+F2+B3+Kti1+itb1+A8
Maskolaitienė Lina (3)_3C
Liutkevičienė Erika (29)
Brazaitis Remigijus
Kiniulis Antanas (27)
Ašutaitytė Janina (18)
Akutaitienė Asta (21)
3 klasė
A1+A2+A4+A5+A7+B4
4 klasė
Akutaitienė Asta (21)
Kazinevičienė Jurgita (20)
Bajorinaitė Gitana (muziejus)_1B
Maskolaitienė Lina (3)_3C
Karčiauskienė Daiva (10)_3E
 
 
 
S3p+Ek1a+B4a+Mz1a+B1p+F2+kkv1a
Motulas Stanislavas
Kiniulis Antanas (27)
Ašutaitytė Janina (18)
4 klasė
Mikšienė Gražina (34)
Genienė Birutė (13)_2C
Staponas Vytautas
Kae+S5a+G2a+B4a+IP2a+Mz3a+kkm2a
Klijūnas Linas_2B
Mikšienė Gražina (34)
Liutkevičienė Erika (29)
Jurevičius Audrius (9)
Genienė Birutė (13)_2C
Žemelienė Reda_4B
3 klasė
10:55  
 
 
 
 
 
Biologija
2e klasė
 
B1+A6+FO+B3a+Kkv1a+A2m+A5m
Karčiauskienė Daiva (10)_3E
Kazinevičienė Jurgita (20)
Brazaitis Remigijus
Būblaitis Adolfas_3B
3 klasė
Ašutaitytė Janina (18)
Akutaitienė Asta (21)
Rt+G1+C1+S2p+B5a+et2
Klepikovienė Vita (B13)_1E
Laurinaitis Jonas (12)
Chemijos kabinetas
Norkuvienė Aldona (33)
Jurevičius Audrius (9)
3 klasė
Pakinkytė Vita (B11)_3A
12:00  
 
 
S3+V1+A5+B4+IP2+Kkm2
Klijūnas Linas_2B
Liutkevičienė Erika (29)
Genienė Birutė (13)_2C
Stanaitienė Ona (B9)
3 klasė
Karčiauskienė Daiva (10)_3E
A2+A4+A7+A3+Kkv2+Bm
Brazaitis Remigijus
Maskolaitienė Lina (3)_3C
3 klasė
Akutaitienė Asta (21)
Kazinevičienė Jurgita (20)
Karčiauskienė Daiva (10)_3E
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:55  
 
 
 
 
 
Rt+G1+C1+S1a+B5+ps1
Tamošaitienė Loreta (9)
Laurinaitis Jonas (12)
Chemijos kabinetas
Norkuvienė Aldona (33)
Jurevičius Audrius (9)
3 klasė
Pakinkytė Vita (B11)_3A
S1+G1+B5+Ek2+et1
Klepikovienė Vita (B13)_1E
4 klasė
Jurevičius Audrius (9)
Laurinaitis Jonas (12)
Staponas Vytautas
B2+F1+A1+S4a+itb2+A3m+ts1
Laurinaitis Jonas (12)
Maskolaitienė Lina (3)_3C
Liutkevičienė Erika (29)
Genienė Birutė (13)_2C
3 klasė
Kazinevičienė Jurgita (20)
Kiniulis Antanas (27)
Lo+IP2a+B5a+L5m+KkA+A1m+et3
Klepikovienė Vita (B13)_1E
Kazinevičienė Jurgita (20)
Valaitis Povilas
Ambrazaitis Saulius (23)_2A
Liutkevičienė Erika (29)
4 klasė
Norkūnienė Jolanta (25)_1D
13:45  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14:35  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15:25  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
[C] Mimosa Software Oy 2020-10-02 10:00

APPLE 2000 - Lietuvos mokyklai