PAMOKŲ TVARKARAŠTIS

Liutkevičienė Erika (29)
 [^]   
 
 
Pirmadienis Antradienis Trečiadienis Ketvirtadienis Penktadienis
08:00  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
B1m+F1+S2p+Bm+itb2
4 klasė
Kiniulis Antanas (27)
Ašutaitytė Janina (18)
Genienė Birutė (13)_2C
Plevokienė Alina (17)_4D
B3+C1+Rt+Br+L4m+Sm+itb4
Genienė Birutė (13)_2C
Ambrazaitis Saulius (23)_2A
Chemijos kabinetas
4 klasė
Plevokienė Alina (17)_4D
Norkuvienė Aldona (33)
Būblaitis Adolfas_3B
Pakinkytė Vita (B11)_3A
08:55 Etika+IT
2d klasė
Klepikovienė Vita (B13)_1E
Informacinės technologijos
1c klasė
Kazinevičius Algirdas (19/28)
A2m+IP1+B3+C1+A4m+Rt+Kti3+ti2
Klijūnas Linas_2B
Chemijos kabinetas
4 klasė
Bajorinaitė Gitana (muziejus)_1B
Plevokienė Alina (17)_4D
Norkuvienė Aldona (33)
Maskolaitienė Lina (3)_3C
Karčiauskienė Daiva (10)_3E
Pakinkytė Vita (B11)_3A
B1a+B2+F1+V1+A3+A6+itb3
4 klasė
Stanaitienė Ona (B9)
Kiniulis Antanas (27)
Ašutaitytė Janina (18)
Bajorinaitė Gitana (muziejus)_1B
Plevokienė Alina (17)_4D
Maskolaitienė Lina (3)_3C
B3+C1+Rt+Br+Ek2a+IP1a+Kae2a+Kti1a
Klijūnas Linas_2B
4 klasė
Chemijos kabinetas
Staponas Vytautas
Plevokienė Alina (17)_4D
Norkuvienė Aldona (33)
Žemelienė Reda_4B
Būblaitis Adolfas_3B
Pakinkytė Vita (B11)_3A
09:50 B1+A6+F2+B3+Kti1+itb1+A8
Maskolaitienė Lina (3)_3C
Brazaitis Remigijus
Plevokienė Alina (17)_4D
Kiniulis Antanas (27)
Ašutaitytė Janina (18)
Akutaitienė Asta (21)
3 klasė
 
 
 
V2+S2a+G3+Db1+IP1a+Kti1a+Ek2
Brazaitis Remigijus
Davidavičienė Jurgita (7)
Jurevičius Audrius (9)
Laurinaitis Jonas (12)
Stanaitienė Ona (B9)
3 klasė
Staponas Vytautas
Informacinės technologijos
1e klasė
Kazinevičius Algirdas (19/28)
Kae+S5a+G2a+B4a+IP2a+Mz3a+kkm2a
Klijūnas Linas_2B
Mikšienė Gražina (34)
Plevokienė Alina (17)_4D
Jurevičius Audrius (9)
Genienė Birutė (13)_2C
Žemelienė Reda_4B
3 klasė
10:55 B1+A6+FO+S1+IP1+V2
Stanaitienė Ona (B9)
Laurinaitis Jonas (12)
Būblaitis Adolfas_3B
3 klasė
Ašutaitytė Janina (18)
Akutaitienė Asta (21)
 
 
 
Informacinės technologijos
2b klasė
Kazinevičius Algirdas (19/28)
Informacinės technologijos
2a klasė
Kazinevičius Algirdas (19/28)
Informacinės technologijos
1d klasė
Kazinevičius Algirdas (19/28)
12:00 Db+KkA+Kkv1+itb1+S3+Kti1
Motulas Stanislavas
Valaitis Povilas
4 klasė
Davidavičienė Jurgita (7)
Genienė Birutė (13)_2C
Klijūnas Linas_2B
S3+V1+A5+B4+IP2+Kkm2
Klijūnas Linas_2B
Plevokienė Alina (17)_4D
Genienė Birutė (13)_2C
Stanaitienė Ona (B9)
3 klasė
Karčiauskienė Daiva (10)_3E
S1+G1+ITA+IP2+S3a+Vn+ti2
Stanaitienė Ona (B9)
Kazinevičius Algirdas (19/28)
Jurevičius Audrius (9)
4 klasė
Laurinaitis Jonas (12)
Genienė Birutė (13)_2C
Savickaitė Irma (B14)_1C
Informacinės technologijos
Kazinevičius Algirdas (19/28)
1 a klasė
Rt+G1+C1+Kkv2a+itb3+et3+ts2
Laurinaitis Jonas (12)
Klepikovienė Vita (B13)_1E
Brazaitis Remigijus
Norkuvienė Aldona (33)
Chemijos kabinetas
Jurevičius Audrius (9)
3 klasė
Pakinkytė Vita (B11)_3A
12:55 Etika+IT
2c klasė
Klepikovienė Vita (B13)_1E
 
 
 
 
 
 
B2+F1+A1+S4a+itb2+A3m+ts1
Laurinaitis Jonas (12)
Maskolaitienė Lina (3)_3C
Genienė Birutė (13)_2C
3 klasė
Kazinevičienė Jurgita (20)
Kiniulis Antanas (27)
Plevokienė Alina (17)_4D
Lo+IP2a+B5a+L5m+KkA+A1m+et3
Klepikovienė Vita (B13)_1E
Kazinevičienė Jurgita (20)
Valaitis Povilas
Ambrazaitis Saulius (23)_2A
Plevokienė Alina (17)_4D
4 klasė
Norkūnienė Jolanta (25)_1D
13:45 Etika+IT
2e klasė
Klepikovienė Vita (B13)_1E
Informacinės technologijos
1b klasė
Kazinevičius Algirdas (19/28)
L3m+et2+ti3+L1m+M4m+IPm
Naujokienė Laimina (16)_3D
Bartusevičienė Vilija (22)_4A
Klepikovienė Vita (B13)_1E
Norkūnienė Jolanta (25)_1D
4 klasė
Savickaitė Irma (B14)_1C
TE+F2+B1m+ITA+kkm1a+Ipm
Klijūnas Linas_2B
Kazinevičius Algirdas (19/28)
Ašutaitytė Janina (18)
Kiniulis Antanas (27)
3 klasė
KkA+itb4+et4+ti2
Klepikovienė Vita (B13)_1E
Valaitis Povilas
3 klasė
Savickaitė Irma (B14)_1C
14:35  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15:25  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
[C] Mimosa Software Oy 2020-10-02 10:00

APPLE 2000 - Lietuvos mokyklai