PAMOKŲ TVARKARAŠTIS

Zikienė Asta (8)
 [^]   
 
 
Pirmadienis Antradienis Trečiadienis Ketvirtadienis Penktadienis
08:00  
 
 
L1+L3+L5+M1m+M3m
3 klasė
Galbogienė Birutė (15)
Valošinienė Irmanta (24)_2E
Norkūnienė Jolanta (25)_1D
Greičiūnienė Violeta_(26)_2D
L1+L3+L5+M1+M3+M5m
3 klasė
Galbogienė Birutė (15)
Valošinienė Irmanta (24)_2E
Norkūnienė Jolanta (25)_1D
Greičiūnienė Violeta_(26)_2D
Bilotienė Zita (28)_4C
L2+L4+M2m+M4m
3 klasė
Galbogienė Birutė (15)
Norkūnienė Jolanta (25)_1D
Greičiūnienė Violeta_(26)_2D
Matematika
1d klasė
 
08:55 Matematika
1d klasė
 
L2+L4+L6+M2+M4+M6
Galbogienė Birutė (15)
Norkūnienė Jolanta (25)_1D
Greičiūnienė Violeta_(26)_2D
Ambrazaitis Saulius (23)_2A
3 klasė
Bilotienė Zita (28)_4C
L2+L4+L6+M2+M4+M6
3 klasė
Galbogienė Birutė (15)
Norkūnienė Jolanta (25)_1D
Greičiūnienė Violeta_(26)_2D
Ambrazaitis Saulius (23)_2A
Bilotienė Zita (28)_4C
L1+L3+L5+M1+M3+M5
Galbogienė Birutė (15)
Valošinienė Irmanta (24)_2E
Norkūnienė Jolanta (25)_1D
Greičiūnienė Violeta_(26)_2D
3 klasė
Bilotienė Zita (28)_4C
Grupės
Norkūnienė Jolanta (25)_1D
1d klasė
09:50 L2+L5+M2+M3+M5
Galbogienė Birutė (15)
4 klasė
Ambrazaitis Saulius (23)_2A
Bartusevičienė Vilija (22)_4A
Bilotienė Zita (28)_4C
L2+L4+L6+M2+M4+M6
3 klasė
Galbogienė Birutė (15)
Norkūnienė Jolanta (25)_1D
Greičiūnienė Violeta_(26)_2D
Ambrazaitis Saulius (23)_2A
Bilotienė Zita (28)_4C
Grupės
Greičiūnienė Violeta_(26)_2D
1c klasė
L1+L3+L5+M1+M3+M5
3 klasė
Galbogienė Birutė (15)
Valošinienė Irmanta (24)_2E
Norkūnienė Jolanta (25)_1D
Greičiūnienė Violeta_(26)_2D
Bilotienė Zita (28)_4C
 
 
 
10:55  
 
 
L2+L5+M2+M3+M5
4 klasė
Galbogienė Birutė (15)
Ambrazaitis Saulius (23)_2A
Bartusevičienė Vilija (22)_4A
Bilotienė Zita (28)_4C
L2+L5+M2+M3+M5m
4 klasė
Galbogienė Birutė (15)
Ambrazaitis Saulius (23)_2A
Bartusevičienė Vilija (22)_4A
Bilotienė Zita (28)_4C
L2+L5+M2+M3+M5
4 klasė
Galbogienė Birutė (15)
Ambrazaitis Saulius (23)_2A
Bartusevičienė Vilija (22)_4A
Bilotienė Zita (28)_4C
Matematika
1c klasė
 
Matematika
1c klasė
 
12:00 L2+L4+L6+M2+M4+M6m
3 klasė
Galbogienė Birutė (15)
Norkūnienė Jolanta (25)_1D
Greičiūnienė Violeta_(26)_2D
Ambrazaitis Saulius (23)_2A
Bilotienė Zita (28)_4C
Matematika
1d klasė
 
Grupės
1c klasė
Greičiūnienė Violeta_(26)_2D
 
 
 
Grupės
Norkūnienė Jolanta (25)_1D
1d klasė
12:55 L1+L3+L5+M1+M3+M5
3 klasė
Galbogienė Birutė (15)
Valošinienė Irmanta (24)_2E
Norkūnienė Jolanta (25)_1D
Greičiūnienė Violeta_(26)_2D
Bilotienė Zita (28)_4C
Matematika
1c klasė
 
 
 
 
L2+L5+M2+M3+Mz2a
Mikšienė Gražina (34)
4 klasė
Galbogienė Birutė (15)
Ambrazaitis Saulius (23)_2A
Bartusevičienė Vilija (22)_4A
 
 
 
13:45  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kkm+S4+L2m+M3m+M2m
Galbogienė Birutė (15)
Bartusevičienė Vilija (22)_4A
Genienė Birutė (13)_2C
Motulas Stanislavas
4 klasė
 
 
 
14:35  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15:25  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
[C] Mimosa Software Oy 2020-10-02 10:00

APPLE 2000 - Lietuvos mokyklai