PAMOKŲ TVARKARAŠTIS

Galbogienė Birutė (15)
 [^]   
 
 
Pirmadienis Antradienis Trečiadienis Ketvirtadienis Penktadienis
08:00  
 
 
L1+L3+L5+M1m+M3m
3 klasė
Valošinienė Irmanta (24)_2E
Norkūnienė Jolanta (25)_1D
Greičiūnienė Violeta_(26)_2D
Zikienė Asta (8)
L1+L3+L5+M1+M3+M5m
3 klasė
Valošinienė Irmanta (24)_2E
Norkūnienė Jolanta (25)_1D
Greičiūnienė Violeta_(26)_2D
Bilotienė Zita (28)_4C
Zikienė Asta (8)
L2+L4+M2m+M4m
3 klasė
Norkūnienė Jolanta (25)_1D
Greičiūnienė Violeta_(26)_2D
Zikienė Asta (8)
/////
08:55 L1+L3+L4+M1+M4
4 klasė
Ambrazaitis Saulius (23)_2A
Bartusevičienė Vilija (22)_4A
Norkūnienė Jolanta (25)_1D
Naujokienė Laimina (16)_3D
L2+L4+L6+M2+M4+M6
Norkūnienė Jolanta (25)_1D
Greičiūnienė Violeta_(26)_2D
Ambrazaitis Saulius (23)_2A
3 klasė
Bilotienė Zita (28)_4C
Zikienė Asta (8)
L2+L4+L6+M2+M4+M6
3 klasė
Norkūnienė Jolanta (25)_1D
Greičiūnienė Violeta_(26)_2D
Ambrazaitis Saulius (23)_2A
Bilotienė Zita (28)_4C
Zikienė Asta (8)
L1+L3+L5+M1+M3+M5
Valošinienė Irmanta (24)_2E
Norkūnienė Jolanta (25)_1D
Greičiūnienė Violeta_(26)_2D
3 klasė
Bilotienė Zita (28)_4C
Zikienė Asta (8)
09:50 L2+L5+M2+M3+M5
4 klasė
Ambrazaitis Saulius (23)_2A
Bartusevičienė Vilija (22)_4A
Bilotienė Zita (28)_4C
Zikienė Asta (8)
L2+L4+L6+M2+M4+M6
3 klasė
Norkūnienė Jolanta (25)_1D
Greičiūnienė Violeta_(26)_2D
Ambrazaitis Saulius (23)_2A
Bilotienė Zita (28)_4C
Zikienė Asta (8)
L1+L3+L4+M1+M4
4 klasė
Ambrazaitis Saulius (23)_2A
Bartusevičienė Vilija (22)_4A
Norkūnienė Jolanta (25)_1D
Naujokienė Laimina (16)_3D
L1+L3+L5+M1+M3+M5
3 klasė
Valošinienė Irmanta (24)_2E
Norkūnienė Jolanta (25)_1D
Greičiūnienė Violeta_(26)_2D
Bilotienė Zita (28)_4C
Zikienė Asta (8)
10:55 L2+L5+M2+M3+M5
4 klasė
Ambrazaitis Saulius (23)_2A
Bartusevičienė Vilija (22)_4A
Bilotienė Zita (28)_4C
Zikienė Asta (8)
L2+L5+M2+M3+M5m
4 klasė
Ambrazaitis Saulius (23)_2A
Bartusevičienė Vilija (22)_4A
Bilotienė Zita (28)_4C
Zikienė Asta (8)
L2+L5+M2+M3+M5
4 klasė
Ambrazaitis Saulius (23)_2A
Bartusevičienė Vilija (22)_4A
Bilotienė Zita (28)_4C
Zikienė Asta (8)
L1+L3+L4+M1+M4
4 klasė
Ambrazaitis Saulius (23)_2A
Bartusevičienė Vilija (22)_4A
Norkūnienė Jolanta (25)_1D
Naujokienė Laimina (16)_3D
12:00 L2+L4+L6+M2+M4+M6m
3 klasė
Norkūnienė Jolanta (25)_1D
Greičiūnienė Violeta_(26)_2D
Ambrazaitis Saulius (23)_2A
Bilotienė Zita (28)_4C
Zikienė Asta (8)
L1+L3+L4+M1+M4
4 klasė
Ambrazaitis Saulius (23)_2A
Bartusevičienė Vilija (22)_4A
Norkūnienė Jolanta (25)_1D
Naujokienė Laimina (16)_3D
 
 
 
L1+L3+L4+M1+M4
4 klasė
Ambrazaitis Saulius (23)_2A
Bartusevičienė Vilija (22)_4A
Norkūnienė Jolanta (25)_1D
Naujokienė Laimina (16)_3D
12:55 L1+L3+L5+M1+M3+M5
3 klasė
Valošinienė Irmanta (24)_2E
Norkūnienė Jolanta (25)_1D
Greičiūnienė Violeta_(26)_2D
Bilotienė Zita (28)_4C
Zikienė Asta (8)
 
 
 
 
 
 
L2+L5+M2+M3+Mz2a
Mikšienė Gražina (34)
4 klasė
Ambrazaitis Saulius (23)_2A
Bartusevičienė Vilija (22)_4A
Zikienė Asta (8)
13:45 DA+FO+SO+A5m+Mz2+M1m
Mikšienė Gražina (34)
Akutaitienė Asta (21)
Davidavičienė Jurgita (7)
4 klasė
Žemelienė Reda_4B
Būblaitis Adolfas_3B
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kkm+S4+L2m+M3m+M2m
Bartusevičienė Vilija (22)_4A
Genienė Birutė (13)_2C
Motulas Stanislavas
4 klasė
Zikienė Asta (8)
14:35  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15:25  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
[C] Mimosa Software Oy 2020-10-02 10:00

APPLE 2000 - Lietuvos mokyklai