PAMOKŲ TVARKARAŠTIS

Laurinaitis Jonas (12)
 [^]   
 
 
Pirmadienis Antradienis Trečiadienis Ketvirtadienis Penktadienis
08:00 S1+G1+Kae1+S2+Vn
Stanaitienė Ona (B9)
4 klasė
Jurevičius Audrius (9)
Genienė Birutė (13)_2C
Žemelienė Reda_4B
 
 
 
Istorija
1e klasė
 
 
 
 
A2+A4+A7+Db2+S1p+A8
Maskolaitienė Lina (3)_3C
Davidavičienė Jurgita (7)
Akutaitienė Asta (21)
Kazinevičienė Jurgita (20)
3 klasė
Karčiauskienė Daiva (10)_3E
08:55  
 
 
Istorija
1 a klasė
 
Istorija
1d klasė
 
 
 
 
Istorija
1b klasė
 
09:50 Istorija
1e klasė
 
Istorija
1c klasė
 
V2+S2a+G3+Db1+IP1a+Kti1a+Ek2
Brazaitis Remigijus
Liutkevičienė Erika (29)
Davidavičienė Jurgita (7)
Jurevičius Audrius (9)
Stanaitienė Ona (B9)
3 klasė
Staponas Vytautas
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:55  
 
 
B1+A6+FO+S1+IP1+V2
Stanaitienė Ona (B9)
Liutkevičienė Erika (29)
Būblaitis Adolfas_3B
3 klasė
Ašutaitytė Janina (18)
Akutaitienė Asta (21)
 
 
 
 
 
 
Istorija
1 a klasė
 
Rt+G1+C1+S2p+B5a+et2
Klepikovienė Vita (B13)_1E
Plevokienė Alina (17)_4D
Chemijos kabinetas
Norkuvienė Aldona (33)
Jurevičius Audrius (9)
3 klasė
Pakinkytė Vita (B11)_3A
12:00 Istorija
1d klasė
 
 
 
 
S1+G1+ITA+IP2+S3a+Vn+ti2
Stanaitienė Ona (B9)
Liutkevičienė Erika (29)
Kazinevičius Algirdas (19/28)
Jurevičius Audrius (9)
4 klasė
Genienė Birutė (13)_2C
Savickaitė Irma (B14)_1C
Istorija
1c klasė
 
Rt+G1+C1+Kkv2a+itb3+et3+ts2
Klepikovienė Vita (B13)_1E
Liutkevičienė Erika (29)
Brazaitis Remigijus
Norkuvienė Aldona (33)
Chemijos kabinetas
Jurevičius Audrius (9)
3 klasė
Pakinkytė Vita (B11)_3A
12:55 Istorija
2a klasė
 
Rt+G1+C1+S1a+B5+ps1
Tamošaitienė Loreta (9)
Plevokienė Alina (17)_4D
Chemijos kabinetas
Norkuvienė Aldona (33)
Jurevičius Audrius (9)
3 klasė
Pakinkytė Vita (B11)_3A
S1+G1+B5+Ek2+et1
Klepikovienė Vita (B13)_1E
4 klasė
Jurevičius Audrius (9)
Staponas Vytautas
Plevokienė Alina (17)_4D
B2+F1+A1+S4a+itb2+A3m+ts1
Maskolaitienė Lina (3)_3C
Liutkevičienė Erika (29)
Genienė Birutė (13)_2C
3 klasė
Kazinevičienė Jurgita (20)
Kiniulis Antanas (27)
Plevokienė Alina (17)_4D
Istorija
2a klasė
 
13:45 ITA+S2+S5+Kkm1
Klijūnas Linas_2B
Genienė Birutė (13)_2C
Kazinevičius Algirdas (19/28)
3 klasė
C2+G2+ps1+Sm
Tamošaitienė Loreta (9)
Chemijos kabinetas
Jurevičius Audrius (9)
4 klasė
Norkuvienė Aldona (33)
Istorija
1b klasė
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14:35  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15:25  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
[C] Mimosa Software Oy 2020-10-02 10:00

APPLE 2000 - Lietuvos mokyklai