PAMOKŲ TVARKARAŠTIS

Genienė Birutė (13)_2C
 [^]   
 
 
Pirmadienis Antradienis Trečiadienis Ketvirtadienis Penktadienis
08:00 S1+G1+Kae1+S2+Vn
Stanaitienė Ona (B9)
4 klasė
Jurevičius Audrius (9)
Laurinaitis Jonas (12)
Žemelienė Reda_4B
 
 
 
C2+G2+S2a
Chemijos kabinetas
4 klasė
Jurevičius Audrius (9)
Norkuvienė Aldona (33)
B1m+F1+S2p+Bm+itb2
Liutkevičienė Erika (29)
4 klasė
Kiniulis Antanas (27)
Ašutaitytė Janina (18)
Plevokienė Alina (17)_4D
B3+C1+Rt+Br+L4m+Sm+itb4
Liutkevičienė Erika (29)
Ambrazaitis Saulius (23)_2A
Chemijos kabinetas
4 klasė
Plevokienė Alina (17)_4D
Norkuvienė Aldona (33)
Būblaitis Adolfas_3B
Pakinkytė Vita (B11)_3A
08:55 B2+F1+A1+A3+S4+A4m
Karčiauskienė Daiva (10)_3E
3 klasė
Kazinevičienė Jurgita (20)
Kiniulis Antanas (27)
Plevokienė Alina (17)_4D
Maskolaitienė Lina (3)_3C
 
 
 
Istorija
2b klasė
 
Istorija
2c klasė
 
Istorija
2e klasė
 
09:50  
 
 
 
 
 
Istorija
2d klasė
 
S3p+Ek1a+B4a+Mz1a+B1p+F2+kkv1a
Motulas Stanislavas
Kiniulis Antanas (27)
Ašutaitytė Janina (18)
4 klasė
Mikšienė Gražina (34)
Staponas Vytautas
Plevokienė Alina (17)_4D
Kae+S5a+G2a+B4a+IP2a+Mz3a+kkm2a
Klijūnas Linas_2B
Mikšienė Gražina (34)
Liutkevičienė Erika (29)
Plevokienė Alina (17)_4D
Jurevičius Audrius (9)
Žemelienė Reda_4B
3 klasė
10:55  
 
 
S3+V1+A5+C2+G2+Kti2+A6m
Akutaitienė Asta (21)
Brazaitis Remigijus
Jurevičius Audrius (9)
Chemijos kabinetas
Norkuvienė Aldona (33)
Stanaitienė Ona (B9)
3 klasė
Karčiauskienė Daiva (10)_3E
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:00  
 
 
Db+KkA+Kkv1+itb1+S3+Kti1
Liutkevičienė Erika (29)
Motulas Stanislavas
Valaitis Povilas
4 klasė
Davidavičienė Jurgita (7)
Klijūnas Linas_2B
S3+V1+A5+B4+IP2+Kkm2
Klijūnas Linas_2B
Liutkevičienė Erika (29)
Plevokienė Alina (17)_4D
Stanaitienė Ona (B9)
3 klasė
Karčiauskienė Daiva (10)_3E
S1+G1+ITA+IP2+S3a+Vn+ti2
Stanaitienė Ona (B9)
Liutkevičienė Erika (29)
Kazinevičius Algirdas (19/28)
Jurevičius Audrius (9)
4 klasė
Laurinaitis Jonas (12)
Savickaitė Irma (B14)_1C
S3+V1+A5+C2+Ek1a+A1m+Mz1a
Mikšienė Gražina (34)
Kazinevičienė Jurgita (20)
Chemijos kabinetas
Stanaitienė Ona (B9)
Norkuvienė Aldona (33)
3 klasė
Karčiauskienė Daiva (10)_3E
Staponas Vytautas
 
 
 
12:55  
 
 
Istorija
2d klasė
 
S4+Kkm+KkA+Kae2+Kti2+ITA+Mz3
Mikšienė Gražina (34)
Kazinevičius Algirdas (19/28)
Valaitis Povilas
Motulas Stanislavas
4 klasė
Klijūnas Linas_2B
Žemelienė Reda_4B
Istorija
2e klasė
 
B2+F1+A1+S4a+itb2+A3m+ts1
Laurinaitis Jonas (12)
Maskolaitienė Lina (3)_3C
Liutkevičienė Erika (29)
3 klasė
Kazinevičienė Jurgita (20)
Kiniulis Antanas (27)
Plevokienė Alina (17)_4D
Istorija
2b klasė
 
13:45 ITA+S2+S5+Kkm1
Klijūnas Linas_2B
Laurinaitis Jonas (12)
Kazinevičius Algirdas (19/28)
3 klasė
Istorija
2c klasė
 
 
 
 
Kkm+S4+L2m+M3m+M2m
Galbogienė Birutė (15)
Bartusevičienė Vilija (22)_4A
Motulas Stanislavas
4 klasė
Zikienė Asta (8)
Klasės valandėlė
2c klasė
 
14:35  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15:25  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
[C] Mimosa Software Oy 2020-10-02 10:00

APPLE 2000 - Lietuvos mokyklai