PAMOKŲ TVARKARAŠTIS

Jurevičius Audrius (9)
 [^]   
 
 
Pirmadienis Antradienis Trečiadienis Ketvirtadienis Penktadienis
08:00 S1+G1+Kae1+S2+Vn
Stanaitienė Ona (B9)
4 klasė
Laurinaitis Jonas (12)
Genienė Birutė (13)_2C
Žemelienė Reda_4B
 
 
 
C2+G2+S2a
Chemijos kabinetas
4 klasė
Genienė Birutė (13)_2C
Norkuvienė Aldona (33)
///// Geografija
1b klasė
 
08:55 Geografija
2e klasė
 
 
 
 
Geografija
2d klasė
 
Geografija
1c klasė
 
09:50  
 
 
Geografija
1b klasė
 
V2+S2a+G3+Db1+IP1a+Kti1a+Ek2
Brazaitis Remigijus
Liutkevičienė Erika (29)
Davidavičienė Jurgita (7)
Laurinaitis Jonas (12)
Stanaitienė Ona (B9)
3 klasė
Staponas Vytautas
Kae+S5a+G2a+B4a+IP2a+Mz3a+kkm2a
Klijūnas Linas_2B
Mikšienė Gražina (34)
Liutkevičienė Erika (29)
Plevokienė Alina (17)_4D
Genienė Birutė (13)_2C
Žemelienė Reda_4B
3 klasė
10:55 Geografija
1 a klasė
 
S3+V1+A5+C2+G2+Kti2+A6m
Akutaitienė Asta (21)
Brazaitis Remigijus
Chemijos kabinetas
Norkuvienė Aldona (33)
Stanaitienė Ona (B9)
Genienė Birutė (13)_2C
3 klasė
Karčiauskienė Daiva (10)_3E
Geografija
2c klasė
 
Rt+G1+C1+S2p+B5a+et2
Klepikovienė Vita (B13)_1E
Plevokienė Alina (17)_4D
Laurinaitis Jonas (12)
Chemijos kabinetas
Norkuvienė Aldona (33)
3 klasė
Pakinkytė Vita (B11)_3A
12:00  
 
 
 
 
 
S1+G1+ITA+IP2+S3a+Vn+ti2
Stanaitienė Ona (B9)
Liutkevičienė Erika (29)
Kazinevičius Algirdas (19/28)
4 klasė
Laurinaitis Jonas (12)
Genienė Birutė (13)_2C
Savickaitė Irma (B14)_1C
Rt+G1+C1+Kkv2a+itb3+et3+ts2
Laurinaitis Jonas (12)
Klepikovienė Vita (B13)_1E
Liutkevičienė Erika (29)
Brazaitis Remigijus
Norkuvienė Aldona (33)
Chemijos kabinetas
3 klasė
Pakinkytė Vita (B11)_3A
12:55  
 
 
Rt+G1+C1+S1a+B5+ps1
Tamošaitienė Loreta (9)
Plevokienė Alina (17)_4D
Laurinaitis Jonas (12)
Chemijos kabinetas
Norkuvienė Aldona (33)
3 klasė
Pakinkytė Vita (B11)_3A
S1+G1+B5+Ek2+et1
Klepikovienė Vita (B13)_1E
4 klasė
Laurinaitis Jonas (12)
Staponas Vytautas
Plevokienė Alina (17)_4D
DA+TE+G3a+Ek2a+ti1+Lm
Greičiūnienė Violeta_(26)_2D
Davidavičienė Jurgita (7)
3 klasė
Staponas Vytautas
Savickaitė Irma (B14)_1C
13:45  
 
 
C2+G2+ps1+Sm
Laurinaitis Jonas (12)
Tamošaitienė Loreta (9)
Chemijos kabinetas
4 klasė
Norkuvienė Aldona (33)
Geografija
1c klasė
 
Geografija
1 a klasė
 
14:35  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15:25  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
[C] Mimosa Software Oy 2020-10-02 10:00

APPLE 2000 - Lietuvos mokyklai