PAMOKŲ TVARKARAŠTIS

Pakinkytė Vita (B11)_3A
 [^]   
 
 
Pirmadienis Antradienis Trečiadienis Ketvirtadienis Penktadienis
08:00  
 
 
Rusų kalba (25)
1e klasė
Vaznienė Daiva (B12)
Vokiečių (13)+Rusų (12)
Stanaitienė Ona (B9)
1d klasė
Rusų kalba (27)
2e klasė
Vaznienė Daiva (B12)
B3+C1+Rt+Br+L4m+Sm+itb4
Liutkevičienė Erika (29)
Genienė Birutė (13)_2C
Ambrazaitis Saulius (23)_2A
Chemijos kabinetas
4 klasė
Plevokienė Alina (17)_4D
Norkuvienė Aldona (33)
Būblaitis Adolfas_3B
08:55 Vokiečių+Rusų
2b klasė
Stanaitienė Ona (B9)
Rusų kalba
2d klasė
Vaznienė Daiva (B12)
A2m+IP1+B3+C1+A4m+Rt+Kti3+ti2
Klijūnas Linas_2B
Chemijos kabinetas
Liutkevičienė Erika (29)
4 klasė
Bajorinaitė Gitana (muziejus)_1B
Plevokienė Alina (17)_4D
Norkuvienė Aldona (33)
Maskolaitienė Lina (3)_3C
Karčiauskienė Daiva (10)_3E
Rusų kalba (25)
2a klasė
Vaznienė Daiva (B12)
B3+C1+Rt+Br+Ek2a+IP1a+Kae2a+Kti1a
Klijūnas Linas_2B
Liutkevičienė Erika (29)
4 klasė
Chemijos kabinetas
Staponas Vytautas
Plevokienė Alina (17)_4D
Norkuvienė Aldona (33)
Žemelienė Reda_4B
Būblaitis Adolfas_3B
09:50 Vokiečių (16)+Rusų (11)
2c klasė
Stanaitienė Ona (B9)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Vokiečių (12)+Rusų (13)
Stanaitienė Ona (B9)
1c klasė
10:55  
 
 
Rusų kalba (27)
2e klasė
Vaznienė Daiva (B12)
 
 
 
Vokiečių+Rusų
2b klasė
Stanaitienė Ona (B9)
Rt+G1+C1+S2p+B5a+et2
Klepikovienė Vita (B13)_1E
Plevokienė Alina (17)_4D
Laurinaitis Jonas (12)
Chemijos kabinetas
Norkuvienė Aldona (33)
Jurevičius Audrius (9)
3 klasė
12:00  
 
 
Rusų kalba (25)
2a klasė
Vaznienė Daiva (B12)
 
 
 
Rusų kalba (25)
1e klasė
Vaznienė Daiva (B12)
Rt+G1+C1+Kkv2a+itb3+et3+ts2
Laurinaitis Jonas (12)
Klepikovienė Vita (B13)_1E
Liutkevičienė Erika (29)
Brazaitis Remigijus
Norkuvienė Aldona (33)
Chemijos kabinetas
Jurevičius Audrius (9)
3 klasė
12:55 Vokiečių (12)+Rusų (13)
Stanaitienė Ona (B9)
1c klasė
Rt+G1+C1+S1a+B5+ps1
Tamošaitienė Loreta (9)
Plevokienė Alina (17)_4D
Laurinaitis Jonas (12)
Chemijos kabinetas
Norkuvienė Aldona (33)
Jurevičius Audrius (9)
3 klasė
Vokiečių (16)+Rusų (11)
2c klasė
Stanaitienė Ona (B9)
Rusų kalba
2d klasė
Vaznienė Daiva (B12)
Vokiečių (13)+Rusų (12)
Stanaitienė Ona (B9)
1d klasė
13:45  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14:35  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15:25  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
[C] Mimosa Software Oy 2020-10-02 10:00

APPLE 2000 - Lietuvos mokyklai