PAMOKŲ TVARKARAŠTIS

Maskolaitienė Lina (3)_3C
 [^]   
 
 
Pirmadienis Antradienis Trečiadienis Ketvirtadienis Penktadienis
08:00 B2+F1+A1+A3+Mz1
Mikšienė Gražina (34)
Kazinevičienė Jurgita (20)
Kiniulis Antanas (27)
Plevokienė Alina (17)_4D
3 klasė
B1+B2+F1+V1+A3+A6
Stanaitienė Ona (B9)
Kiniulis Antanas (27)
Ašutaitytė Janina (18)
4 klasė
Bajorinaitė Gitana (muziejus)_1B
Plevokienė Alina (17)_4D
 
 
 
 
 
 
A2+A4+A7+Db2+S1p+A8
Laurinaitis Jonas (12)
Davidavičienė Jurgita (7)
Akutaitienė Asta (21)
Kazinevičienė Jurgita (20)
3 klasė
Karčiauskienė Daiva (10)_3E
08:55 B2+F1+A1+A3+S4+A4m
Karčiauskienė Daiva (10)_3E
Genienė Birutė (13)_2C
3 klasė
Kazinevičienė Jurgita (20)
Kiniulis Antanas (27)
Plevokienė Alina (17)_4D
B1+B2+F1+V1+A3+A6
4 klasė
Stanaitienė Ona (B9)
Kiniulis Antanas (27)
Ašutaitytė Janina (18)
Bajorinaitė Gitana (muziejus)_1B
Plevokienė Alina (17)_4D
A2m+IP1+B3+C1+A4m+Rt+Kti3+ti2
Klijūnas Linas_2B
Chemijos kabinetas
Liutkevičienė Erika (29)
4 klasė
Bajorinaitė Gitana (muziejus)_1B
Plevokienė Alina (17)_4D
Norkuvienė Aldona (33)
Karčiauskienė Daiva (10)_3E
Pakinkytė Vita (B11)_3A
B1a+B2+F1+V1+A3+A6+itb3
Liutkevičienė Erika (29)
4 klasė
Stanaitienė Ona (B9)
Kiniulis Antanas (27)
Ašutaitytė Janina (18)
Bajorinaitė Gitana (muziejus)_1B
Plevokienė Alina (17)_4D
A2+A4+A7+Db2+Kti3a+Mz2a+A8
Mikšienė Gražina (34)
Brazaitis Remigijus
Davidavičienė Jurgita (7)
3 klasė
Akutaitienė Asta (21)
Kazinevičienė Jurgita (20)
Karčiauskienė Daiva (10)_3E
09:50 B1+A6+F2+B3+Kti1+itb1+A8
Liutkevičienė Erika (29)
Brazaitis Remigijus
Plevokienė Alina (17)_4D
Kiniulis Antanas (27)
Ašutaitytė Janina (18)
Akutaitienė Asta (21)
3 klasė
A1+A2+A4+A5+A7+B4
4 klasė
Akutaitienė Asta (21)
Kazinevičienė Jurgita (20)
Bajorinaitė Gitana (muziejus)_1B
Plevokienė Alina (17)_4D
Karčiauskienė Daiva (10)_3E
Anglų kalba
1d klasė
Černiauskienė Edita (B2)
 
 
 
A1+A2+A4+A5+A7+Tvv
Akutaitienė Asta (21)
4 klasė
Kazinevičienė Jurgita (20)
Bajorinaitė Gitana (muziejus)_1B
Petruitienė Irena_4E
Karčiauskienė Daiva (10)_3E
10:55  
 
 
Anglų kalba
2c klasė
Bajorinaitė Gitana (muziejus)_1B
 
 
 
Anglų kalba
1d klasė
Černiauskienė Edita (B2)
A1+A2+A4+A5+A7+Tvv
4 klasė
Akutaitienė Asta (21)
Kazinevičienė Jurgita (20)
Bajorinaitė Gitana (muziejus)_1B
Petruitienė Irena_4E
Karčiauskienė Daiva (10)_3E
12:00 Anglų kalba
2c klasė
Bajorinaitė Gitana (muziejus)_1B
 
 
 
A2+A4+A7+A3+Kkv2+Bm
Plevokienė Alina (17)_4D
Brazaitis Remigijus
3 klasė
Akutaitienė Asta (21)
Kazinevičienė Jurgita (20)
Karčiauskienė Daiva (10)_3E
Anglų kalba
2c klasė
Bajorinaitė Gitana (muziejus)_1B
 
 
 
12:55  
 
 
F2+Db+Mz2+Ek1+Kkv2+ti1+A3m
Motulas Stanislavas
Davidavičienė Jurgita (7)
4 klasė
Kiniulis Antanas (27)
Mikšienė Gražina (34)
Staponas Vytautas
Savickaitė Irma (B14)_1C
Anglų kalba
1d klasė
Černiauskienė Edita (B2)
 
 
 
B2+F1+A1+S4a+itb2+A3m+ts1
Laurinaitis Jonas (12)
Liutkevičienė Erika (29)
Genienė Birutė (13)_2C
3 klasė
Kazinevičienė Jurgita (20)
Kiniulis Antanas (27)
Plevokienė Alina (17)_4D
 
 
 
13:45  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14:35  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15:25  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
[C] Mimosa Software Oy 2020-10-02 10:00

APPLE 2000 - Lietuvos mokyklai