PAMOKŲ TVARKARAŠTIS

Akutaitienė Asta (21)
 [^]   
 
 
Pirmadienis Antradienis Trečiadienis Ketvirtadienis Penktadienis
08:00 Anglų kalba
1c klasė
Černiauskienė Edita (B2)
 
 
 
Anglų kalba
2e klasė
Bajorinaitė Gitana (muziejus)_1B
 
 
 
A2+A4+A7+Db2+S1p+A8
Maskolaitienė Lina (3)_3C
Laurinaitis Jonas (12)
Davidavičienė Jurgita (7)
Kazinevičienė Jurgita (20)
3 klasė
Karčiauskienė Daiva (10)_3E
08:55  
 
 
 
 
 
Anglų kalba
1e klasė
Černiauskienė Edita (B2)
Anglų kalba
1e klasė
Černiauskienė Edita (B2)
A2+A4+A7+Db2+Kti3a+Mz2a+A8
Maskolaitienė Lina (3)_3C
Mikšienė Gražina (34)
Brazaitis Remigijus
Davidavičienė Jurgita (7)
3 klasė
Kazinevičienė Jurgita (20)
Karčiauskienė Daiva (10)_3E
09:50 B1+A6+F2+B3+Kti1+itb1+A8
Maskolaitienė Lina (3)_3C
Liutkevičienė Erika (29)
Brazaitis Remigijus
Plevokienė Alina (17)_4D
Kiniulis Antanas (27)
Ašutaitytė Janina (18)
3 klasė
A1+A2+A4+A5+A7+B4
4 klasė
Kazinevičienė Jurgita (20)
Bajorinaitė Gitana (muziejus)_1B
Plevokienė Alina (17)_4D
Maskolaitienė Lina (3)_3C
Karčiauskienė Daiva (10)_3E
 
 
 
Anglų kalba
1c klasė
Černiauskienė Edita (B2)
A1+A2+A4+A5+A7+Tvv
4 klasė
Kazinevičienė Jurgita (20)
Bajorinaitė Gitana (muziejus)_1B
Petruitienė Irena_4E
Maskolaitienė Lina (3)_3C
Karčiauskienė Daiva (10)_3E
10:55 B1+A6+FO+S1+IP1+V2
Stanaitienė Ona (B9)
Liutkevičienė Erika (29)
Laurinaitis Jonas (12)
Būblaitis Adolfas_3B
3 klasė
Ašutaitytė Janina (18)
S3+V1+A5+C2+G2+Kti2+A6m
Brazaitis Remigijus
Jurevičius Audrius (9)
Chemijos kabinetas
Norkuvienė Aldona (33)
Stanaitienė Ona (B9)
Genienė Birutė (13)_2C
3 klasė
Karčiauskienė Daiva (10)_3E
Anglų kalba
1c klasė
Černiauskienė Edita (B2)
B1+A6+FO+B3a+Kkv1a+A2m+A5m
Karčiauskienė Daiva (10)_3E
Kazinevičienė Jurgita (20)
Brazaitis Remigijus
Plevokienė Alina (17)_4D
Būblaitis Adolfas_3B
3 klasė
Ašutaitytė Janina (18)
A1+A2+A4+A5+A7+Tvv
4 klasė
Kazinevičienė Jurgita (20)
Bajorinaitė Gitana (muziejus)_1B
Petruitienė Irena_4E
Maskolaitienė Lina (3)_3C
Karčiauskienė Daiva (10)_3E
12:00 Anglų kalba
1e klasė
Černiauskienė Edita (B2)
 
 
 
A2+A4+A7+A3+Kkv2+Bm
Plevokienė Alina (17)_4D
Brazaitis Remigijus
Maskolaitienė Lina (3)_3C
3 klasė
Kazinevičienė Jurgita (20)
Karčiauskienė Daiva (10)_3E
 
 
 
Anglų kalba
2e klasė
Bajorinaitė Gitana (muziejus)_1B
12:55 Anglų kalba
2e klasė
Bajorinaitė Gitana (muziejus)_1B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13:45  
 
 
DA+FO+SO+A5m+Mz2+M1m
Galbogienė Birutė (15)
Mikšienė Gražina (34)
Davidavičienė Jurgita (7)
4 klasė
Žemelienė Reda_4B
Būblaitis Adolfas_3B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14:35  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15:25  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
[C] Mimosa Software Oy 2020-10-02 10:00

APPLE 2000 - Lietuvos mokyklai